Vereinsmeisterschaften

 

 

 

Herren-A Vereinsmeister 2013

Andreas Balk

 

Doppel-A Vereinsmeister 2013

Max Hartmann

Sebastian Belitz


Jahr Herren A A Doppel Herren B B Doppel Damen Damen
Doppel
2013 Andreas Balk Hartmann / S. Belitz
2012 Pierre Lehmann Koziol / Göbel Daniel Stangenberg
2011 Pierre Lehmann Zell /
Prigge
2010 Mark
Worthmann
Zell /
Prigge
2009 Benedikt
Koziol
Koziol /
Häring
2008 Andreas
Balk
Häring / Feddersen Stephan
Streich
Selina
Mardt
2007 Max
Hartmann
S. Stübner / Scheuten Stephan
Streich
2006 Christoph
Häring
Häring / Feddersen Heinz
Golembiewski
2005 Christoph
Häring
Häring / Feddersen Werner
Simon
Stübner / Scheuten
2004 Benedikt
Koziol
Koziol /
Häring
Sebastian
Stübner
2003 Christoph
Häring
Worthmann / Thamke
2002 Patrick
Jahnke
Pelz /
Zdzieblik
Heinz
Golembiewski
2001 Patrick
Jahnke
Koziol /
Feddersen
Helmut
Niersmann
2000 Thomas
Gerdes
Koziol /
Harnisch
Helmut
Niersmann
1999 Herbert
Tappeiner
Mühlenbeck / Rudloff Kai
Rackmann
Niersmann
/ Heine
1998 Thomas
Gerdes
??? Marc
Feddersen
Krapka /
Stotzka
1997 Peter Krenz W. Werner / Rudloff Mark
Worthmann
???
1996 Andreas
Balk
Wengorz / Krautmann Michael
Mardt
???
1995 Lars
Wengorz
Balk /
Wengorz
Patrick
Jahnke
??? Ilka
Rudloff
Rudloff /
Kittner
1994 Christian
Johnen
Balk / Wengorz Michael
Mardt
Mardt /
Niersmann
Ilka
Rudloff
1993 Michael
Krautmann
??? Stefan
Puppel
??? Ilka
Rudloff
1992 Benjamin
Pinkert
J. Weber /
Wengorz
Michael
Mardt
Kreuziger
/ Jahnke
Ilka
Rudloff
1991 Benjamin
Pinkert
Pinkert /
Krenz
Volker
Thiemann
Thiemann / Mardt Ilka
Rudloff
1990 Jochen
Weber
Weber /
Marschalek
Lars
Kreuziger
Stotzka /
Bechler
Ilka
Rudloff
1989 Jochen
Weber
Weber /
Balk
Klaus
Krapka
Heine /
Gerdes
Ilka
Rudloff
1988 Jochen
Weber
Weber /
Balk
Thomas Fink Krapka /
Kratzke
Ilka
Rudloff
1987 Peter Krenz Wengorz /
Dittmann
Jens
Willmann
Willmann / Pusch Ilka
Rudloff
1986 Lars
Wengorz
Wengorz /
Drost
Günter
Dittmann
Dittmann / Mardt Ilka
Rudloff
Rudloff /
Kittner
1985 Jochen
Weber
Weber /
Balk
Frank
Kramer
Gerdes /
Heine
Ilka
Rudloff
Rudloff /
Kittner
1984 Jochen
Weber
Wengorz /
Drost
Ulrich
Sippel
Willmann / Pusch
1983 Jochen
Weber
Wengorz /
Drost
Artur Teske Teske /
Meier
Karin Elend
1982 Jochen
Weber
Weber /
Sippel
Ullrich
Hollander
Elend /
Krapka
Doris
Brandecker
Höft
/ Kahler
1981 Jochen
Weber
Otto /
Diercks
Doris
Brandecker
Schönfeld
/ Gabler
1980 Hans J.
Diercks
Marschalek
/ Taegen
1979 Manfred
Marschalek
Otto /
Diercks
1978 Manfred
Marschalek
Otto /
Diercks
1977 Klaus Otto Marschalek
/ Teagen
1976 Peter
Lindner
Lindner /
Teagen
Marita
Lorenz
1975 Gerd
Schiewitz
Lindner /
Klose
Mären
Schönfeld
1974 Peter
Lindner
Diercks /
Schiewitz
Marita
Lorenz
1973 Herbert
Vollmer
Lindner /
Teagen
Andrea
Herzfeld
1972 Herbert
Vollmer
Cornelia
Schönfeld
1971 Herbert
Vollmer
Kirsten
Bauenneister

Comments are closed.